Section Image

Suzanne Benney

Independence Realty & Property Management
27 Closed Sales
$12M Total Value
$309K - $840K Price Range
$444.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Suzanne

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,400,000
Average Sale Price
$700,000
Price Range
$560K - $840K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,630,000
Average Sale Price
$543,333
Price Range
$230K - $840K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$945,000
Average Sale Price
$236,250
Price Range
$91K - $410K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$7,703,500
Average Sale Price
$550,250
Price Range
$230K - $840K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,290,500
Average Sale Price
$330,038
Price Range
$90K - $550K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods Suzanne is Experienced In

Suzanne's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100023582

Suzanne Benney