Section Image

Suzanne Probasco

Keller Williams-Premier Prtnrs
96 Closed Sales
$52.7M Total Value
$300K - $1.7M Price Range
$548.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Suzanne

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Commercial
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$10,213,000
Average Sale Price
$510,650
Price Range
$258K - $790K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$616,000
Average Sale Price
$616,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
33
Total Value
$18,682,075
Average Sale Price
$566,123
Price Range
$258K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,566,000
Average Sale Price
$783,000
Price Range
$616K - $950K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
90
Total Value
$49,538,726
Average Sale Price
$550,430
Price Range
$125K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,113,460
Average Sale Price
$518,910
Price Range
$305K - $950K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Suzanne's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Washington 123228
Agent Photo

Suzanne Probasco