Section Image

Sylvester Harding

SIERRA REALTY GROUP LLC
45 Closed Sales
$26.9M Total Value
$348K - $1.6M Price Range
$598.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sylvester

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$8,963,399
Average Sale Price
$597,560
Price Range
$42K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,320,000
Average Sale Price
$660,000
Price Range
$400K - $920K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$13,435,799
Average Sale Price
$537,432
Price Range
$42K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,486,000
Average Sale Price
$495,333
Price Range
$166K - $920K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
38
Total Value
$22,704,799
Average Sale Price
$597,495
Price Range
$42K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,224,314
Average Sale Price
$603,473
Price Range
$125K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sylvester's Listings and Deals

Sylvester Harding