Section Image

Tabitha Peterson

Responds Quickly
Resident Realty North Metro
5 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$383.3K - $520K Price Range
$448.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tabitha

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$460,000
Average Sale Price
$460,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$520,000
Average Sale Price
$520,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$880,000
Average Sale Price
$440,000
Price Range
$420K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$520,000
Average Sale Price
$520,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,340,000
Average Sale Price
$446,667
Price Range
$420K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$903,267
Average Sale Price
$451,634
Price Range
$383K - $520K

Tabitha's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100073983

Tabitha Peterson

Responds Quickly