Section Image

Tamara Batanjski

Realteam Real Estate
14 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$205K - $490K Price Range
$282.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tamara

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$220,000
Average Sale Price
$220,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$355,000
Average Sale Price
$355,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$675,000
Average Sale Price
$337,500
Price Range
$220K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,120,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000
Price Range
$225K - $355K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,532,500
Average Sale Price
$306,500
Price Range
$155K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,425,000
Average Sale Price
$269,444
Price Range
$175K - $490K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tamara's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Tamara Batanjski