Section Image

Tamara Harris

Ziglar Realty
10 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$39K - $469.9K Price Range
$190.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tamara

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $1,185,400
Average Sale Price $237,080
Price Range $39K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $1,647,300
Average Sale Price $205,913
Price Range $39K - $470K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $253,995
Average Sale Price $126,998
Price Range $124K - $130K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $1,647,300
Average Sale Price $205,913
Price Range $39K - $470K

Tamara's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Tamara Harris, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Tamara Harris sold in Fort Worth, TX?

What is Tamara Harris's track record representing buyers?

What areas does Tamara Harris serve?

How can I contact Tamara Harris?

Tamara Harris