Section Image

Tamara Rodriguez

Strong Holdings Inc
8 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$210K - $475K Price Range
$308.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tamara

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,863,000
Average Sale Price
$310,500
Price Range
$210K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$605,000
Average Sale Price
$302,500
Price Range
$280K - $325K

Tamara's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02074397
Agent Photo

Tamara Rodriguez