Section Image

Tami Murakoshi

Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno
32 Closed Sales
$15.6M Total Value
$267K - $1.2M Price Range
$486.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tami

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,673,500
Average Sale Price
$418,375
Price Range
$309K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,322,000
Average Sale Price
$661,000
Price Range
$622K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,098,500
Average Sale Price
$442,643
Price Range
$267K - $605K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,537,500
Average Sale Price
$512,500
Price Range
$216K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$9,653,000
Average Sale Price
$508,053
Price Range
$115K - $955K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,902,500
Average Sale Price
$454,038
Price Range
$190K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tami's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01893559
Agent Photo

Tami Murakoshi