Section Image

Tammy Hahn

EMS Realty, Inc.
18 Closed Sales
$5.7M Total Value
$240K - $480K Price Range
$314.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tammy

Home Types: Condo, House, Manufactured, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$480,000
Average Sale Price
$480,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$720,000
Average Sale Price
$360,000
Price Range
$240K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$479,000
Average Sale Price
$479,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,546,500
Average Sale Price
$303,100
Price Range
$140K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,109,000
Average Sale Price
$369,667
Price Range
$190K - $479K

Tammy's Listings and Deals

Tammy Hahn