Section Image

Tammy Koller

Realty ONE Group Dockside
19 Closed Sales
$8M Total Value
$205K - $850K Price Range
$421.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tammy

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$205,000
Average Sale Price
$205,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,114,689
Average Sale Price
$426,224
Price Range
$190K - $850K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$205,000
Average Sale Price
$205,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,589,689
Average Sale Price
$429,976
Price Range
$190K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$280,000
Average Sale Price
$140,000
Price Range
$75K - $205K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$7,734,304
Average Sale Price
$454,959
Price Range
$190K - $850K

Tammy's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes
Agent Photo

Tammy Koller