Section Image

Taylor Kudell

West USA Realty
14 Closed Sales
$9.7M Total Value
$419K - $1.5M Price Range
$694.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Taylor

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$929,000
Average Sale Price
$464,500
Price Range
$419K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,417,700
Average Sale Price
$805,900
Price Range
$732K - $916K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,852,000
Average Sale Price
$713,000
Price Range
$419K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,097,700
Average Sale Price
$774,425
Price Range
$680K - $916K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,852,000
Average Sale Price
$713,000
Price Range
$419K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$6,873,200
Average Sale Price
$687,320
Price Range
$368K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Taylor's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA691869000

Taylor Kudell