Section Image

TERESSA MILLER

Real Estate Essentials (St Geo
9 Closed Sales
$5.1M Total Value
$215K - $975K Price Range
$568.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About TERESSA

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$445,000
Average Sale Price
$222,500
Price Range
$215K - $230K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,420,000
Average Sale Price
$473,333
Price Range
$215K - $975K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$330,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000

TERESSA's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Utah 13084302-SA

TERESSA MILLER