Section Image

Terri Byers

Epique Realty
41 Closed Sales
$14.5M Total Value
$106.2K - $1.1M Price Range
$354.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Terri

I'm an expert real estate agent with EXP Realty in Franklin, TN and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,325,000
Average Sale Price
$441,667
Price Range
$290K - $690K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,010,000
Average Sale Price
$505,000
Price Range
$280K - $730K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,904,999
Average Sale Price
$363,125
Price Range
$198K - $690K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,676,000
Average Sale Price
$419,000
Price Range
$211K - $730K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,332,999
Average Sale Price
$333,308
Price Range
$13K - $690K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$10,184,597
Average Sale Price
$363,736
Price Range
$95K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Terri's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Terri Byers