Section Image

Terri Lodge

Genesis Realty Team
58 Closed Sales
$29.5M Total Value
$14.1K - $4.8M Price Range
$508.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Terri

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Other, Condo, Commercial, Manufactured, Townhouse, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,753,500
Average Sale Price
$375,350
Price Range
$32K - $695K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$670,000
Average Sale Price
$335,000
Price Range
$135K - $535K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$6,436,500
Average Sale Price
$357,583
Price Range
$23K - $695K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,660,900
Average Sale Price
$332,180
Price Range
$135K - $535K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
44
Total Value
$19,308,299
Average Sale Price
$438,825
Price Range
$14K - $4.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$10,167,800
Average Sale Price
$726,271
Price Range
$135K - $4.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Terri's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Terri Lodge