Section Image

Terry Phillips

Covenant Realty NC
6 Closed Sales
$1M Total Value
$79K - $285K Price Range
$174.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Terry

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$280,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$282,500
Price Range
$280K - $285K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$969,000
Average Sale Price
$193,800
Price Range
$81K - $285K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$79,000
Average Sale Price
$79,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Terry's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 313735

Terry Phillips