Section Image

Terry Reid

Reid Real Estate Company
11 Closed Sales
$5.6M Total Value
$240K - $1.3M Price Range
$504.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Terry

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$600,000
Average Sale Price
$600,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$713,000
Average Sale Price
$356,500
Price Range
$260K - $453K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,900,000
Average Sale Price
$950,000
Price Range
$600K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,078,000
Average Sale Price
$439,714
Price Range
$165K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,474,000
Average Sale Price
$618,500
Price Range
$240K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Terry's Listings and Deals

Terry Reid