Section Image

Theodore Engen Jr.

Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional
24 Closed Sales
$9M Total Value
$225K - $860K Price Range
$376.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Theodore

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$715,000
Average Sale Price
$357,500
Price Range
$150K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,482,500
Average Sale Price
$494,167
Price Range
$310K - $860K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,067,400
Average Sale Price
$413,480
Price Range
$150K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,675,500
Average Sale Price
$445,917
Price Range
$310K - $860K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,956,700
Average Sale Price
$359,700
Price Range
$150K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,076,500
Average Sale Price
$390,500
Price Range
$90K - $860K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Theodore's Listings and Deals

Theodore Engen Jr.