Section Image

Thomas Henning

Henning Realty
16 Closed Sales
$13.2M Total Value
$570K - $1.4M Price Range
$823.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Thomas

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$775,000
Average Sale Price
$775,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,185,000
Average Sale Price
$728,333
Price Range
$570K - $840K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$11,454,500
Average Sale Price
$818,179
Price Range
$285K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,715,000
Average Sale Price
$857,500
Price Range
$770K - $945K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Thomas' Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent Photo

Thomas Henning