Section Image

Thomas Krieger

RE/MAX Choice
50 Closed Sales
$19.6M Total Value
$159.9K - $1.3M Price Range
$391.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Thomas

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$908,000
Average Sale Price
$454,000
Price Range
$410K - $498K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,339,000
Average Sale Price
$446,333
Price Range
$249K - $800K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,991,500
Average Sale Price
$332,389
Price Range
$130K - $535K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,716,400
Average Sale Price
$343,280
Price Range
$160K - $800K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
36
Total Value
$14,688,263
Average Sale Price
$408,007
Price Range
$100K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,894,362
Average Sale Price
$349,597
Price Range
$139K - $800K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Thomas' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475132448
Agent Photo

Thomas Krieger