Section Image

Thomas Miller

Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno
30 Closed Sales
$15.7M Total Value
$281K - $1.2M Price Range
$523.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Thomas

I'm an expert real estate agent with Realty Concepts, Ltd. in Fresno, CA and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial, Condo, Other
Years of Experience: 18
Education: California State University, Fresno, US Army Airborne Medic

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$713,000
Average Sale Price
$356,500
Price Range
$298K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$910,000
Average Sale Price
$455,000
Price Range
$360K - $550K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,663,000
Average Sale Price
$532,600
Price Range
$298K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,634,000
Average Sale Price
$526,800
Price Range
$205K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$8,947,000
Average Sale Price
$497,056
Price Range
$281K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$6,753,000
Average Sale Price
$562,750
Price Range
$205K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Thomas' Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01325235
Agent Photo

Thomas Miller