Section Image

Thomas Neary

Coldwell Banker Realty
6 Closed Sales
$8M Total Value
$785K - $2.1M Price Range
$1.3M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Thomas

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,193,500
Average Sale Price
$1,596,750
Price Range
$1.1M - $2.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$6,318,500
Average Sale Price
$1,579,625
Price Range
$1.1M - $2.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,675,000
Average Sale Price
$837,500
Price Range
$785K - $890K

Thomas' Listings and Deals

Thomas Neary