Section Image

Thomas Scallon

Prestige Realty
21 Closed Sales
$6.3M Total Value
$175K - $550K Price Range
$300.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Thomas

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$947,000
Average Sale Price
$315,667
Price Range
$200K - $407K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$560,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000
Price Range
$10K - $550K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,871,000
Average Sale Price
$311,833
Price Range
$170K - $407K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,225,000
Average Sale Price
$306,250
Price Range
$10K - $550K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,260,800
Average Sale Price
$296,436
Price Range
$170K - $407K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,046,000
Average Sale Price
$304,600
Price Range
$10K - $550K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Thomas' Listings and Deals

Thomas Scallon