Section Image

Tiera Jackson

eXp Realty
4 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$237K - $1.5M Price Range
$603K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tiera

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$425,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$425,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$675,000
Average Sale Price
$337,500
Price Range
$250K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,737,000
Average Sale Price
$868,500
Price Range
$237K - $1.5M

Tiera's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA701313000

Tiera Jackson