Section Image

Tim Dowling

Beyond The Move Realty, LLC
27 Closed Sales
$14.8M Total Value
$310K - $1.4M Price Range
$548.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tim

Home Types: House, Commercial, Condo, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$262,000
Average Sale Price
$262,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$601,000
Average Sale Price
$300,500
Price Range
$262K - $339K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$12,184,150
Average Sale Price
$580,198
Price Range
$310K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,623,000
Average Sale Price
$437,167
Price Range
$262K - $665K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tim's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0519782
Agent Photo

Tim Dowling