Rodeo Realty - Bev. Hills - Ca

2
Closed Sales
$11.8M
Total Value
$4.9M - $6.9M
Price Range
$5.9M
Average Price
Prior 5 years
About Tim
My name is Tim Mehl and Our Company is Integrity Real Estate. We chose Integrity to bring a High Level of Accountability to our team and a High Level of Confidence to our Clients, YOU!
We have over 25 Years of Very Happy Clients and we would love to make you and your family another great testimony. Our Goal is You and Your Real Estate Goals. Our Focus is finding, negotiating and closing on a Perfect Home for You.
We will save you tons of Time, Stress and Money. We make it Easy and Simple to Buy or Sell a Home and That Makes It FUN!!
Call Today and learn what we do that other agents just don't do.
We can't wait to speak with you!
800-975-4811
We can't wait to speak with you!
800-975-4811
Home Types:
House
Years of Experience:
7
Transaction History
- 5 Year
Neighborhoods Tim is Experienced In
-
2 Sales
Tim's Listings and Deals
Tim's Active Listings
Awards and Designations
- NAR - National Association of Realtors
Other Experience
Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction
Homes for Sale by City
- Newest Listings in West Hollywood