Section Image

Timothy Braun

Character Homes
19 Closed Sales
$28.9M Total Value
$839K - $4.1M Price Range
$1.5M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Timothy

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$6,270,000
Average Sale Price
$1,567,500
Price Range
$1.2M - $1.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$18,911,750
Average Sale Price
$1,719,250
Price Range
$866K - $4.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,625,000
Average Sale Price
$1,625,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$27,234,750
Average Sale Price
$1,513,042
Price Range
$759K - $4.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Timothy's Listings and Deals

Timothy Braun