Section Image

Timothy Miller

EXIT Strategy Realty
44 Closed Sales
$10.7M Total Value
$111.5K - $530K Price Range
$242.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Timothy

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Lot/Land, Condo, Townhouse, Commercial
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,042,500
Average Sale Price
$208,500
Price Range
$160K - $260K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$929,000
Average Sale Price
$464,500
Price Range
$399K - $530K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,427,000
Average Sale Price
$269,667
Price Range
$160K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,018,900
Average Sale Price
$336,483
Price Range
$85K - $530K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$4,921,745
Average Sale Price
$223,716
Price Range
$18K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$5,737,800
Average Sale Price
$260,809
Price Range
$36K - $530K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Timothy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475153080
Agent Photo

Timothy Miller