Section Image

Tisa Dixson

KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
7 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$175K - $425K Price Range
$260.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tisa

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$730,000
Average Sale Price
$365,000
Price Range
$305K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,096,000
Average Sale Price
$219,200
Price Range
$175K - $280K

Tisa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3422746

Tisa Dixson