Section Image

Todd Thiermann

Thiermann Realty Group LLC
33 Closed Sales
$10.6M Total Value
$110K - $1.4M Price Range
$320.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Todd

Broker / Owner with Thiermann Real Estate Group LLC covering the South Central Wisconsin area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: Multifamily, Condo, Townhouse, House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $623,000
Average Sale Price $311,500
Price Range $163K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $1,651,000
Average Sale Price $825,500
Price Range $251K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $623,000
Average Sale Price $311,500
Price Range $163K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $1,651,000
Average Sale Price $825,500
Price Range $251K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 12
Total Value $3,428,900
Average Sale Price $285,742
Price Range $163K - $462K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 21
Total Value $7,139,990
Average Sale Price $340,000
Price Range $110K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Todd's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Homebuyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction, Property Management, Distressed Properties
Agent License: Wisconsin 59386-90|Dane

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Todd Thiermann, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Todd Thiermann sold in Sun Prairie, WI?

What is Todd Thiermann's track record representing buyers?

What is Todd Thiermann's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Todd Thiermann serve?

How can I contact Todd Thiermann?

Agent Photo

Todd Thiermann