Section Image

Tom Cervone

Camelot Realty
11 Closed Sales
$5.4M Total Value
$313.1K - $1.1M Price Range
$490.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tom

Home Types: Townhouse, MultiFamily, House, Lot/Land, Condo

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$315,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$205,000
Average Sale Price
$205,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$779,900
Average Sale Price
$389,950
Price Range
$315K - $465K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$965,000
Average Sale Price
$482,500
Price Range
$205K - $760K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,428,890
Average Sale Price
$492,099
Price Range
$155K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tom's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0331008

Tom Cervone