Section Image

Tony Marano

REALTY PLUS
15 Closed Sales
$6.6M Total Value
$320K - $825K Price Range
$442.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tony

Home Types: House, Manufactured, MultiFamily, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,925,900
Average Sale Price
$385,180
Price Range
$205K - $679K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$350,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,520,900
Average Sale Price
$410,991
Price Range
$200K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$350,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,465,900
Average Sale Price
$420,454
Price Range
$200K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,175,000
Average Sale Price
$587,500
Price Range
$350K - $825K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tony's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 317163

Tony Marano