Section Image

Tonya Spaulding

Advanced Track Real Estate
2 Closed Sales
$473K Total Value
$222.7K - $250K Price Range
$236.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tonya

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$472,700
Average Sale Price
$236,350
Price Range
$223K - $250K

Neighborhoods Tonya is Experienced In

Tonya's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501465675 BCAAR-6501465675

Tonya Spaulding