Section Image

Traci Mahone

Comfort Real Estate Services
20 Closed Sales
$12.4M Total Value
$242K - $1.8M Price Range
$619.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Traci

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,729,000
Average Sale Price
$864,500
Price Range
$799K - $930K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$8,922,500
Average Sale Price
$811,136
Price Range
$242K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,458,500
Average Sale Price
$384,278
Price Range
$155K - $939K

Traci's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01843886

Traci Mahone