Section Image

Tracie Smith

Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty
14 Closed Sales
$5.7M Total Value
$238K - $730K Price Range
$406.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tracie

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,894,500
Average Sale Price
$482,417
Price Range
$222K - $730K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$238,000
Average Sale Price
$238,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,894,500
Average Sale Price
$482,417
Price Range
$222K - $730K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$238,000
Average Sale Price
$238,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,250,500
Average Sale Price
$437,542
Price Range
$222K - $730K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$443,000
Average Sale Price
$221,500
Price Range
$205K - $238K

Tracie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 306828,304799

Tracie Smith