Section Image

Tracy Lego

Atlantic Sothebys Int'l Realty
49 Closed Sales
$17M Total Value
$203.9K - $705K Price Range
$347.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tracy

This dynamic team of local REALTORS is ready to assist you on your journey. Tech savvy enough to market you like pro's but down to earth enough to meet you for a cup of coffee and discuss your new home. Choose a team that truly cares about you! Jay and Amber give you the experience and customer service you deserve!
Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse, Manufactured, Commercial, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$830,000
Average Sale Price
$415,000
Price Range
$282K - $548K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$500,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,615,000
Average Sale Price
$373,571
Price Range
$215K - $548K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,991,739
Average Sale Price
$427,391
Price Range
$150K - $540K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$7,058,300
Average Sale Price
$320,832
Price Range
$44K - $548K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$9,980,991
Average Sale Price
$369,666
Price Range
$35K - $705K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tracy's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Property Management, Senior Communities, Short Sales, Timeshares, Veteran Programs
Agent Photo

Tracy Lego