Section Image

Tracy Martin

CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty
60 Closed Sales
$10.5M Total Value
$85K - $420K Price Range
$175K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tracy

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Condo, Commercial
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,321,000
Average Sale Price
$188,714
Price Range
$75K - $345K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,396,000
Average Sale Price
$174,500
Price Range
$55K - $380K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,712,000
Average Sale Price
$190,222
Price Range
$75K - $345K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$2,924,500
Average Sale Price
$194,967
Price Range
$55K - $395K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$4,243,550
Average Sale Price
$157,169
Price Range
$26K - $345K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
33
Total Value
$6,257,700
Average Sale Price
$189,627
Price Range
$30K - $420K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tracy's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Tracy Martin