Section Image

Tracy Ramsey

ReeceNichols - Leawood
25 Closed Sales
$14.9M Total Value
$330K - $1.3M Price Range
$595.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tracy

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Other
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,055,000
Average Sale Price
$527,500
Price Range
$380K - $675K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,710,000
Average Sale Price
$570,000
Price Range
$380K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$740,000
Average Sale Price
$740,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$9,491,950
Average Sale Price
$677,996
Price Range
$285K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,400,500
Average Sale Price
$490,955
Price Range
$194K - $740K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tracy's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Tracy Ramsey