Section Image

Tracy Strickland

Tracy Strickland
46 Closed Sales
$17.8M Total Value
$245K - $915K Price Range
$387.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tracy

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$535,000
Average Sale Price
$267,500
Price Range
$260K - $275K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,197,749
Average Sale Price
$313,964
Price Range
$221K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,467,000
Average Sale Price
$352,429
Price Range
$245K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,305,749
Average Sale Price
$330,575
Price Range
$221K - $488K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$8,986,800
Average Sale Price
$390,730
Price Range
$230K - $760K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$8,852,988
Average Sale Price
$384,913
Price Range
$195K - $915K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tracy's Listings and Deals

Tracy Strickland