Section Image

Tran Nguy

Bethesda Realty Group LLC
7 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$338K - $615K Price Range
$496.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tran

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$489,990
Average Sale Price
$489,990

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$953,000
Average Sale Price
$476,500
Price Range
$338K - $615K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,019,990
Average Sale Price
$509,995
Price Range
$490K - $530K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,926,100
Average Sale Price
$481,525
Price Range
$338K - $615K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,549,990
Average Sale Price
$516,663
Price Range
$490K - $530K

Tran's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Tran Nguy