Section Image

Trinity French

Exit Team Realty
11 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$170K - $650K Price Range
$300.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Trinity

Home Types: MultiFamily, Townhouse, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$585,000
Average Sale Price
$292,500
Price Range
$170K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,445,500
Average Sale Price
$289,100
Price Range
$53K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$945,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000
Price Range
$170K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,785,500
Average Sale Price
$297,583
Price Range
$53K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,327,000
Average Sale Price
$331,750
Price Range
$170K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,975,500
Average Sale Price
$282,214
Price Range
$53K - $650K

Trinity's Listings and Deals

Trinity French