Section Image

Trish Kelly

COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
3 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$285.9K - $516K Price Range
$382.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Trish

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$516,000
Average Sale Price
$516,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$861,000
Average Sale Price
$430,500
Price Range
$345K - $516K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$285,900
Average Sale Price
$285,900

Trish's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3453808

Trish Kelly