Section Image

Trish Zapata

JLA Realty
4 Closed Sales
$1M Total Value
$195K - $335K Price Range
$251.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Trish

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$195,000
Average Sale Price
$195,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$530,000
Average Sale Price
$265,000
Price Range
$195K - $335K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$240,000
Average Sale Price
$240,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$765,990
Average Sale Price
$255,330
Price Range
$195K - $335K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Trish's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0768859
Agent Photo

Trish Zapata