Section Image

Tyler Jenschke

Compass RE Texas, LLC.
46 Closed Sales
$20.4M Total Value
$241K - $1.3M Price Range
$443.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tyler

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,631,697
Average Sale Price
$326,339
Price Range
$178K - $383K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$835,000
Average Sale Price
$417,500
Price Range
$105K - $730K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,751,693
Average Sale Price
$416,855
Price Range
$178K - $750K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$8,975,580
Average Sale Price
$427,409
Price Range
$105K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$11,430,172
Average Sale Price
$457,207
Price Range
$178K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tyler's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0695654
Agent Photo

Tyler Jenschke