Section Image

Valerie ODonnell Wright

Simply Vegas
79 Closed Sales
$37.8M Total Value
$418K - $785K Price Range
$478.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Valerie

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,065,000
Average Sale Price
$532,500
Price Range
$390K - $675K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,361,000
Average Sale Price
$453,667
Price Range
$296K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$390,990
Average Sale Price
$390,990

Seller Deals

Total Deals
75
Total Value
$36,071,005
Average Sale Price
$480,947
Price Range
$296K - $785K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,719,480
Average Sale Price
$429,870
Price Range
$366K - $532K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Valerie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada S.0060078

Valerie ODonnell Wright