Section Image

Vanessa King

Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office
37 Closed Sales
$22.6M Total Value
$335K - $1.9M Price Range
$611.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Vanessa

Home Types: House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,154,000
Average Sale Price
$577,000
Price Range
$410K - $744K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,185,161
Average Sale Price
$796,290
Price Range
$377K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,961,000
Average Sale Price
$660,167
Price Range
$410K - $870K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,495,161
Average Sale Price
$915,860
Price Range
$377K - $1.9M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$11,059,058
Average Sale Price
$552,953
Price Range
$335K - $870K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$11,566,811
Average Sale Price
$680,401
Price Range
$336K - $1.9M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Vanessa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0679810

Vanessa King