Section Image

Veronica Duerr

Crown Homes Real Estate
13 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$235K - $500K Price Range
$331.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Veronica

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$492,000
Average Sale Price
$492,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$259,900
Average Sale Price
$259,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$932,000
Average Sale Price
$466,000
Price Range
$440K - $492K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$699,800
Average Sale Price
$233,267
Price Range
$170K - $270K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,167,000
Average Sale Price
$389,000
Price Range
$235K - $492K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,139,800
Average Sale Price
$313,980
Price Range
$170K - $500K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Veronica's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Delaware RS0037267
Agent Photo

Veronica Duerr