Section Image

Veronica Guffie

John L. Scott Skagit
46 Closed Sales
$24.1M Total Value
$343K - $1.2M Price Range
$523.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Veronica

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,109,000
Average Sale Price
$821,800
Price Range
$490K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$800,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000
Price Range
$250K - $550K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$7,353,000
Average Sale Price
$612,750
Price Range
$250K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,139,450
Average Sale Price
$523,242
Price Range
$250K - $725K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$14,368,000
Average Sale Price
$552,615
Price Range
$211K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$9,706,145
Average Sale Price
$485,307
Price Range
$250K - $725K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Veronica's Listings and Deals

Veronica Guffie