Section Image

Veronica Thompson

The Nelson Team, LLC
8 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$21K - $540K Price Range
$184K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Veronica

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$121,000
Average Sale Price
$60,500
Price Range
$21K - $100K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$282,500
Price Range
$25K - $540K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$166,000
Average Sale Price
$55,333
Price Range
$21K - $100K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$282,500
Price Range
$25K - $540K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$166,000
Average Sale Price
$55,333
Price Range
$21K - $100K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,306,000
Average Sale Price
$261,200
Price Range
$25K - $540K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Veronica's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Mississippi S52334

Veronica Thompson