Section Image

Vessy Ivanova

Pellego, Inc.
9 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$195K - $860K Price Range
$523.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Vessy

For years, she has represented numerous individual and corporate clients in the dynamic, competitive real estate market of Washington.

Her passion for excellence and real estate motivates her to exceed expectations and go the extra mile for every client.
Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,055,000
Average Sale Price
$527,500
Price Range
$195K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$428,000
Average Sale Price
$428,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,090,000
Average Sale Price
$522,500
Price Range
$195K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,624,990
Average Sale Price
$524,998
Price Range
$400K - $746K

Vessy's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Vessy Ivanova