Section Image

Vicki Biederman

Weichert Realtors - Moorestown
5 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$250K - $500K Price Range
$369.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Vicki

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$915,523
Average Sale Price
$305,174
Price Range
$250K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$930,000
Average Sale Price
$465,000
Price Range
$430K - $500K

Vicki's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Vicki Biederman